Fairmart SCP

Fairmart SCP

by DIGIIT Business Services Pvt Ltd

Android application Fairmart SCP screenshot

Fairmart SCP

Best attire shop in town

About Fairmart SCP

Package name (App ID)
com.digiitplatform.scp.fairmart
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
DIGIIT Business Services Pvt Ltd

Looking for the Fairmart SCP APK?

The safest way to get Fairmart SCP (com.digiitplatform.scp.fairmart) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

Screenshots

See Fairmart SCP in Action

Fairmart SCP Screen 1
Fairmart SCP Screen 2
Fairmart SCP Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Fairmart SCP free?

Yes, Fairmart SCP is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Fairmart SCP on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Fairmart SCP by DIGIIT Business Services Pvt Ltd or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.digiitplatform.scp.fairmart?

com.digiitplatform.scp.fairmart is the App ID (package name) of Fairmart SCP on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Fairmart SCP safe to download?

Installing Fairmart SCP from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by DIGIIT Business Services Pvt Ltd, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Fairmart SCP

Get Fairmart SCP Today

Fairmart SCP for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.